xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai(CST) at 03:02 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95506
Train Number AN16
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Asangaon03:02 PM
 
 
Vasind03:10 PM
 
 
Khadavli03:17 PM
 
 
Titwala03:24 PM
 
 
Ambivili03:30 PM
 
 
Shahad03:33 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:41 PM
 
 
Thakurli03:48 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:51 PM
 
 
Kopar03:54 PM
 
 
Diva03:59 PM
 
 
Mumbra04:03 PM
 
 
Kalwa04:09 PM
 
 
Thane04:14 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:31 PM
 
 
Kurla04:35 PM
 
 
Dadar04:43 PM
 
 
Byculla04:49 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST04:57 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer