xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:21 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95602
Train Number TL14
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala07:21 AM
 
Ambivili07:29 AM
 
Shahad07:32 AM
 
Kalyan07:37 AM
 
Dombivili07:44 AM
 
Thane07:56 AM
 
Mulund08:00 AM
 
Ghatkopar08:12 AM
 
Kurla08:16 AM
 
Dadar08:24 AM
 
Byculla08:30 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:40 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer