xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Titwala(TL) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:44 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95610
Train Number TL48
Starting From Titwala(TL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Titwala04:44 PM
 
Ambivili04:52 PM
 
Shahad04:55 PM
 
Kalyan05:00 PM
 
Thakurli05:05 PM
 
Dombivili05:08 PM
 
Kopar05:11 PM
 
Diva05:17 PM
 
Mumbra05:20 PM
 
Kalwa05:26 PM
 
Thane05:30 PM
 
Mulund05:34 PM
 
Ghatkopar05:45 PM
 
Kurla05:49 PM
 
Dadar05:57 PM
 
Byculla06:03 PM
 
Mumbai CST06:11 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer