xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 95704
Train Number K12
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 15 (x)
Speed FAST
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan07:18 AM
 
Dombivili07:25 AM
 
Thane07:37 AM
 
Mulund07:41 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:53 AM
 
Kurla07:57 AM
 
Dadar08:05 AM
 
Byculla08:11 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:20 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer