xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Khopoli(KP) at 04:24 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96003
Train Number KP1
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Khopoli(KP)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:24 AM
 
 
Masjid04:27 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road04:29 AM
 
 
Byculla04:32 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli04:34 AM
 
 
Currey Road04:36 AM
 
 
Parel04:39 AM
 
 
Dadar04:42 AM
 
 
Matunga04:45 AM
 
 
Sion04:48 AM
 
 
Kurla04:52 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar04:55 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar04:58 AM
 
 
Vikhroli05:02 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:05 AM
 
 
Bhandup05:08 AM
 
 
Nahur05:11 AM
 
 
Mulund05:14 AM
 
 
Thane05:19 AM
 
 
Kalwa05:23 AM
 
 
Mumbra05:29 AM
 
 
Diva05:33 AM
 
 
Kopar05:38 AM
 
 
Dombivili05:41 AM
 
 
Thakurli05:45 AM
 
 
Kalyan05:52 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi05:57 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar05:59 AM
 
 
Ambernath06:03 AM
 
 
Badlapur06:10 AM
 
 
Vangani06:19 AM
 
 
Shelu06:23 AM
 
 
Neral06:27 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri06:34 AM
 
 
Karjat06:43 AM
 
 
Palasdari06:48 AM
 
 
Kelavali06:55 AM
 
 
Dolavi06:58 AM
 
 
Lowjee07:02 AM
 
 
Khopoli07:08 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer