xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Khopoli at 10:28 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96019
Train Number KP15
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Khopoli
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST10:28 PM
 
 
Masjid10:31 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road10:33 PM
 
 
Byculla10:36 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli10:38 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:40 PM
 
 
Parel10:43 PM
 
 
Dadar10:46 PM
 
 
Matunga10:50 PM
 
 
Sion10:53 PM
 
 
Kurla10:57 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:00 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:03 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:07 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:10 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:13 PM
 
 
Nahur11:16 PM
 
 
Mulund11:19 PM
 
 
Thane11:23 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:27 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:33 PM
 
 
Diva11:37 PM
 
 
Kopar11:42 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:46 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:50 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:57 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi12:02 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar12:04 AM
 
 
Ambernath12:08 AM
 
 
Badlapur12:15 AM
 
 
Vangani12:24 AM
 
 
Shelu12:28 AM
 
 
Neral12:32 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri12:39 AM
 
 
Karjat12:49 AM
 
 
Palasdari12:54 AM
 
 
Kelavali01:01 AM
 
 
Dolavi01:04 AM
 
 
Lowjee01:08 AM
 
 
Khopoli01:14 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer