xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Khopoli(KP) To Mumbai CST at 10:15 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96020
Train Number KP14
Starting From Khopoli(KP)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Khopoli10:15 PM
 
 
Lowjee10:19 PM
 
 
Dolavi10:23 PM
 
 
Kelavali10:26 PM
 
 
Palasdari10:33 PM
 
 
Karjat10:41 PM
 
 
Bhivpuri10:50 PM
 
 
Neral10:57 PM
 
 
Shelu11:01 PM
 
 
Vangani11:05 PM
 
 
Badlapur11:14 PM
 
 
Ambernath11:21 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar11:25 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi11:28 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:34 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:40 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:43 PM
 
 
Kopar11:46 PM
 
 
Diva11:51 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:55 PM
 
 
Kalwa12:01 AM
 
 
Thane12:06 AM
 
 
Mulund12:10 AM
 
 
Nahur12:13 AM
 
 
Bhandup12:16 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:19 AM
 
 
Vikhroli12:22 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:26 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:29 AM
 
 
Kurla12:32 AM
 
 
Sion12:36 AM
 
 
Matunga12:39 AM
 
 
Dadar12:43 AM
 
 
Parel12:46 AM
 
 
Currey Road12:49 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:51 AM
 
 
Byculla12:53 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:56 AM
 
 
Masjid12:59 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST01:02 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer