xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Karjat(S) at 05:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96103
Train Number TS1
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Thane05:00 AM
 
Kalwa05:04 AM
 
Mumbra05:10 AM
 
Diva05:14 AM
 
Kopar05:19 AM
 
Dombivili05:22 AM
 
Thakurli05:26 AM
 
Kalyan05:33 AM
 
Vithalwadi05:38 AM
 
Ulhasnagar05:40 AM
 
Ambernath05:44 AM
 
Badlapur05:51 AM
 
Vangani06:00 AM
 
Shelu06:04 AM
 
Neral06:08 AM
 
Bhivpuri06:15 AM
 
Karjat06:24 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer