xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Karjat(S) at 05:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96105
Train Number TS3
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Thane05:28 AM
 
 
Kalwa05:32 AM
 
 
Mumbra05:38 AM
 
 
Diva05:42 AM
 
 
Kopar05:47 AM
 
 
Dombivili05:50 AM
 
 
Thakurli05:54 AM
 
 
Kalyan06:01 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi06:06 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar06:08 AM
 
 
Ambernath06:12 AM
 
 
Badlapur06:19 AM
 
 
Vangani06:28 AM
 
 
Shelu06:32 AM
 
 
Neral06:36 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri06:43 AM
 
 
Karjat06:52 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer