xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 04:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96107
Train Number S3
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST04:48 AM
 
 
Masjid04:51 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road04:53 AM
 
 
Byculla04:56 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli04:58 AM
 
 
Currey Road05:00 AM
 
 
Parel05:03 AM
 
 
Dadar05:06 AM
 
 
Matunga05:09 AM
 
 
Sion05:12 AM
 
 
Kurla05:16 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:19 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:22 AM
 
 
Vikhroli05:26 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:29 AM
 
 
Bhandup05:32 AM
 
 
Nahur05:35 AM
 
 
Mulund05:38 AM
 
 
Thane05:43 AM
 
 
Kalwa05:47 AM
 
 
Mumbra05:53 AM
 
 
Diva05:57 AM
 
 
Kopar06:02 AM
 
 
Dombivili06:05 AM
 
 
Thakurli06:09 AM
 
 
Kalyan06:16 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi06:21 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar06:23 AM
 
 
Ambernath06:27 AM
 
 
Badlapur06:34 AM
 
 
Vangani06:43 AM
 
 
Shelu06:47 AM
 
 
Neral06:51 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri06:58 AM
 
 
Karjat07:08 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer