xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Karjat(S) at 11:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96119
Train Number S39
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Karjat(S)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST11:30 PM
 
Masjid11:33 PM
 
Sandurst Road11:35 PM
 
Byculla11:38 PM
 
Chinchpokli11:40 PM
 
Currey Road11:42 PM
 
Parel11:45 PM
 
Dadar11:48 PM
 
Matunga11:51 PM
 
Sion11:54 PM
 
 
Kurla11:58 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:01 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:04 AM
 
 
Vikhroli12:08 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:11 AM
 
 
Bhandup12:14 AM
 
 
Nahur12:17 AM
 
 
Mulund12:20 AM
 
 
Thane12:25 AM
 
 
Kalwa12:29 AM
 
 
Mumbra12:35 AM
 
 
Diva12:39 AM
 
 
Kopar12:44 AM
 
 
Dombivili12:47 AM
 
 
Thakurli12:51 AM
 
 
Kalyan12:57 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi01:02 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar01:04 AM
 
 
Ambernath01:08 AM
 
 
Badlapur01:15 AM
 
 
Vangani01:24 AM
 
 
Shelu01:28 AM
 
 
Neral01:32 AM
 
 
Bhivpuri01:39 AM
 
 
Karjat01:48 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer