xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Badlapur(BL) at 05:25 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96201
Train Number CBL1
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kurla05:25 AM
 
Vidhyavihar05:27 AM
 
Ghatkopar05:30 AM
 
Vikhroli05:34 AM
 
Kanjurmarg05:37 AM
 
Bhandup05:40 AM
 
Nahur05:43 AM
 
Mulund05:46 AM
 
Thane05:51 AM
 
Kalwa05:55 AM
 
Mumbra06:01 AM
 
Diva06:05 AM
 
Kopar06:10 AM
 
Dombivili06:13 AM
 
Thakurli06:17 AM
 
Kalyan06:23 AM
 
Vithalwadi06:28 AM
 
Ulhasnagar06:30 AM
 
Ambernath06:34 AM
 
Badlapur06:43 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer