xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96202
Train Number BL2
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur05:41 AM
 
Ambernath05:48 AM
 
Ulhasnagar05:52 AM
 
Vithalwadi05:54 AM
 
Kalyan06:01 AM
 
Thakurli06:07 AM
 
Dombivili06:10 AM
 
Kopar06:13 AM
 
Diva06:18 AM
 
Mumbra06:22 AM
 
Kalwa06:28 AM
 
Thane06:32 AM
 
Mulund06:36 AM
 
Nahur06:39 AM
 
Bhandup06:42 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:45 AM
 
Vikhroli06:48 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:52 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:55 AM
 
Kurla06:58 AM
 
Sion07:02 AM
 
Matunga07:05 AM
 
Dadar07:09 AM
 
Parel07:12 AM
 
Currey Road07:15 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:17 AM
 
Byculla07:19 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:22 AM
 
Masjid07:25 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:28 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer