xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96204
Train Number BL4
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur06:15 AM
 
Ambernath06:22 AM
 
Ulhasnagar06:26 AM
 
Vithalwadi06:28 AM
 
Kalyan06:35 AM
 
Thakurli06:42 AM
 
Dombivili06:45 AM
 
Kopar06:48 AM
 
Diva06:53 AM
 
Mumbra06:57 AM
 
Kalwa07:03 AM
 
Thane07:08 AM
 
Mulund07:12 AM
 
Nahur07:15 AM
 
Bhandup07:18 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:21 AM
 
Vikhroli07:24 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:28 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:31 AM
 
Kurla07:34 AM
 
Sion07:38 AM
 
Matunga07:41 AM
 
Dadar07:45 AM
 
Parel07:48 AM
 
Currey Road07:51 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:53 AM
 
Byculla07:55 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:58 AM
 
Masjid08:01 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:04 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer