xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Badlapur(BL) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:47 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96206
Train Number BL6
Starting From Badlapur(BL)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Badlapur06:47 AM
 
Ambernath06:54 AM
 
Ulhasnagar06:58 AM
 
Vithalwadi07:00 AM
 
Kalyan07:05 AM
 
Thakurli07:11 AM
 
Dombivili07:14 AM
 
Kopar07:17 AM
 
Diva07:22 AM
 
Mumbra07:26 AM
 
Kalwa07:32 AM
 
Thane07:36 AM
 
Mulund07:41 AM
 
Nahur07:44 AM
 
Bhandup07:47 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:50 AM
 
Vikhroli07:53 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:57 AM
 
Vidhyavihar08:00 AM
 
Kurla08:03 AM
 
Sion08:07 AM
 
Matunga08:10 AM
 
Dadar08:14 AM
 
Parel08:17 AM
 
Currey Road08:20 AM
 
Chinchpokli08:22 AM
 
Byculla08:24 AM
 
Sandurst Road08:27 AM
 
Masjid08:30 AM
 
Mumbai CST08:33 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer