xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 07:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96213
Train Number BL41
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:32 PM
 
 
Masjid07:35 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:37 PM
 
 
Byculla07:40 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:42 PM
 
 
Currey Road07:44 PM
 
 
Parel07:47 PM
 
 
Dadar07:50 PM
 
 
Matunga07:54 PM
 
 
Sion07:57 PM
 
 
Kurla08:01 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:04 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:07 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:11 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:14 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:17 PM
 
 
Nahur08:20 PM
 
 
Mulund08:23 PM
 
 
Thane08:28 PM
 
 
Kalwa08:33 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:39 PM
 
 
Diva08:43 PM
 
 
Kopar08:48 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:51 PM
 
 
Thakurli08:55 PM
 
 
Kalyan09:02 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi09:07 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar09:09 PM
 
 
Ambernath09:13 PM
 
 
Badlapur09:22 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer