xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 07:55 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96215
Train Number BL43
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST07:55 PM
 
Masjid07:58 PM
 
Sandurst Road08:00 PM
 
Byculla08:03 PM
 
Chinchpokli08:05 PM
 
Currey Road08:07 PM
 
Parel08:10 PM
 
Dadar08:13 PM
 
Matunga08:16 PM
 
Sion08:19 PM
 
Kurla08:23 PM
 
Vidhyavihar08:26 PM
 
Ghatkopar08:29 PM
 
Vikhroli08:33 PM
 
Kanjurmarg08:36 PM
 
Bhandup08:39 PM
 
Nahur08:42 PM
 
Mulund08:45 PM
 
Thane08:50 PM
 
Kalwa08:54 PM
 
Mumbra09:00 PM
 
Diva09:04 PM
 
Kopar09:09 PM
 
Dombivili09:13 PM
 
Thakurli09:17 PM
 
Kalyan09:23 PM
 
Vithalwadi09:27 PM
 
Ulhasnagar09:29 PM
 
Ambernath09:33 PM
 
Badlapur09:42 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer