xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 09:08 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96219
Train Number BL45
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:08 PM
 
 
Masjid09:11 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:13 PM
 
 
Byculla09:16 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:18 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:20 PM
 
 
Parel09:23 PM
 
 
Dadar09:26 PM
 
 
Matunga09:29 PM
 
 
Sion09:32 PM
 
 
Kurla09:36 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:39 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:42 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:46 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:49 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:52 PM
 
 
Nahur09:55 PM
 
 
Mulund09:58 PM
 
 
Thane10:03 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:07 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:13 PM
 
 
Diva10:17 PM
 
 
Kopar10:22 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:25 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:29 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:35 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:40 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar10:43 PM
 
 
Ambernath10:47 PM
 
 
Badlapur10:55 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer