xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Badlapur(BL) at 09:48 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96223
Train Number BL49
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Badlapur(BL)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:48 PM
 
 
Masjid09:51 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:53 PM
 
 
Byculla09:56 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:58 PM
 
 
Currey Road10:00 PM
 
 
Parel10:03 PM
 
 
Dadar10:06 PM
 
 
Matunga10:09 PM
 
 
Sion10:12 PM
 
 
Kurla10:16 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:19 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:22 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:26 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:29 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:32 PM
 
 
Nahur10:35 PM
 
 
Mulund10:38 PM
 
 
Thane10:43 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:47 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:53 PM
 
 
Diva10:57 PM
 
 
Kopar11:02 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:06 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:10 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:16 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi11:21 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar11:24 PM
 
 
Ambernath11:28 PM
 
 
Badlapur11:36 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer