xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Dadar To Badlapur at 11:18 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96227
Train Number DBL3
Starting From Dadar
Ending At Badlapur
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Dadar11:18 PM
 
 
Matunga11:21 PM
 
 
Sion11:24 PM
 
 
Kurla11:28 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:31 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:34 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:38 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:41 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:44 PM
 
 
Nahur11:47 PM
 
 
Mulund11:50 PM
 
 
Thane11:55 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:59 PM
 
 
Mumbra12:05 AM
 
 
Diva12:09 AM
 
 
Kopar12:14 AM
 
 
Dombivili12:18 AM
 
 
Thakurli12:22 AM
 
 
Kalyan12:28 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi12:33 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar12:36 AM
 
 
Ambernath12:40 AM
 
 
Badlapur12:48 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer