xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kurla(C) To Ambernath(A) at 05:24 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96303
Train Number A3
Starting From Kurla(C)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12 (X)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST05:24 AM
 
Masjid05:27 AM
 
Sandurst Road05:29 AM
 
Byculla05:32 AM
 
Chinchpokli05:34 AM
 
Currey Road05:36 AM
 
Parel05:39 AM
 
Dadar05:42 AM
 
Matunga05:45 AM
 
Sion05:48 AM
 
Kurla05:52 AM
 
Vidhyavihar05:55 AM
 
Ghatkopar05:58 AM
 
Vikhroli06:02 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:05 AM
 
Bhandup06:08 AM
 
Nahur06:11 AM
 
Mulund06:14 AM
 
Thane06:19 AM
 
Kalwa06:23 AM
 
Mumbra06:29 AM
 
Diva06:33 AM
 
Kopar06:38 AM
 
Dombivili06:41 AM
 
Thakurli06:45 AM
 
Kalyan06:52 AM
 
Vithalwadi06:57 AM
 
Ulhasnagar06:59 AM
 
Ambernath07:05 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer