xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:11 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96304
Train Number A4
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath04:11 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar04:17 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi04:19 AM
 
 
Kalyan04:24 AM
 
 
Thakurli04:31 AM
 
 
Dombivili04:34 AM
 
 
Kopar04:37 AM
 
 
Diva04:42 AM
 
 
Mumbra04:46 AM
 
 
Kalwa04:52 AM
 
 
Thane04:56 AM
 
 
Mulund05:00 AM
 
 
Nahur05:03 AM
 
 
Bhandup05:06 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:09 AM
 
 
Vikhroli05:12 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:16 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:19 AM
 
 
Kurla05:22 AM
 
 
Sion05:26 AM
 
 
Matunga05:29 AM
 
 
Dadar05:33 AM
 
 
Parel05:36 AM
 
 
Currey Road05:39 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:41 AM
 
 
Byculla05:43 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:46 AM
 
 
Masjid05:49 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST05:52 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer