xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 05:40 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96305
Train Number A5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:40 AM
 
 
Masjid05:43 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:45 AM
 
 
Byculla05:48 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:50 AM
 
 
Currey Road05:52 AM
 
 
Parel05:55 AM
 
 
Dadar05:58 AM
 
 
Matunga06:01 AM
 
 
Sion06:04 AM
 
 
Kurla06:08 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:11 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:14 AM
 
 
Vikhroli06:18 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg06:21 AM
 
 
Bhandup06:24 AM
 
 
Nahur06:27 AM
 
 
Mulund06:30 AM
 
 
Thane06:35 AM
 
 
Kalwa06:39 AM
 
 
Mumbra06:45 AM
 
 
Diva06:49 AM
 
 
Kopar06:54 AM
 
 
Dombivili06:58 AM
 
 
Thakurli07:02 AM
 
 
Kalyan07:08 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi07:13 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar07:15 AM
 
 
Ambernath07:22 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer