xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:55 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96306
Train Number A6
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath04:55 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar05:01 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi05:03 AM
 
 
Kalyan05:09 AM
 
 
Thakurli05:15 AM
 
 
Dombivili05:18 AM
 
 
Kopar05:21 AM
 
 
Diva05:26 AM
 
 
Mumbra05:30 AM
 
 
Kalwa05:36 AM
 
 
Thane05:40 AM
 
 
Mulund05:44 AM
 
 
Nahur05:47 AM
 
 
Bhandup05:50 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:53 AM
 
 
Vikhroli05:56 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar06:00 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar06:03 AM
 
 
Kurla06:06 AM
 
 
Sion06:10 AM
 
 
Matunga06:13 AM
 
 
Dadar06:17 AM
 
 
Parel06:20 AM
 
 
Currey Road06:23 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli06:25 AM
 
 
Byculla06:27 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:30 AM
 
 
Masjid06:33 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST06:37 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer