xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 06:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96307
Train Number A7
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST06:20 AM
 
Masjid06:23 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:25 AM
 
Byculla06:28 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:30 AM
 
Currey Road06:32 AM
 
Parel06:35 AM
 
Dadar06:38 AM
 
Matunga06:41 AM
 
Sion06:44 AM
 
Kurla06:48 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:51 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:54 AM
 
Vikhroli06:58 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:01 AM
 
Bhandup07:04 AM
 
Nahur07:07 AM
 
Mulund07:10 AM
 
Thane07:14 AM
 
Kalwa07:18 AM
 
Mumbra07:24 AM
 
Diva07:28 AM
 
Kopar07:33 AM
 
Dombivili07:36 AM
 
Thakurli07:40 AM
 
Kalyan07:47 AM
 
Vithalwadi07:52 AM
 
Ulhasnagar07:54 AM
 
Ambernath08:00 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer