xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 05:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96308
Train Number A8
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ambernath05:18 AM
 
Ulhasnagar05:24 AM
 
Vithalwadi05:26 AM
 
Kalyan05:31 AM
 
Thakurli05:38 AM
 
Dombivili05:41 AM
 
Kopar05:44 AM
 
Diva05:49 AM
 
Mumbra05:53 AM
 
Kalwa05:59 AM
 
Thane06:04 AM
 
Mulund06:08 AM
 
Nahur06:11 AM
 
Bhandup06:14 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:17 AM
 
Vikhroli06:20 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:24 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:27 AM
 
Kurla06:30 AM
 
Sion06:34 AM
 
Matunga06:37 AM
 
Dadar06:41 AM
 
Parel06:44 AM
 
Currey Road06:47 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:49 AM
 
Byculla06:51 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:54 AM
 
Masjid06:57 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer