xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 06:52 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96309
Train Number A9
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST06:52 AM
 
 
Masjid06:55 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road06:57 AM
 
 
Byculla07:00 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:02 AM
 
 
Currey Road07:04 AM
 
 
Parel07:07 AM
 
 
Dadar07:10 AM
 
 
Matunga07:13 AM
 
 
Sion07:16 AM
 
 
Kurla07:20 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:23 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:26 AM
 
 
Vikhroli07:30 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:33 AM
 
 
Bhandup07:36 AM
 
 
Nahur07:39 AM
 
 
Mulund07:42 AM
 
 
Thane07:47 AM
 
 
Kalwa07:51 AM
 
 
Mumbra07:57 AM
 
 
Diva08:01 AM
 
 
Kopar08:06 AM
 
 
Dombivili08:10 AM
 
 
Thakurli08:14 AM
 
 
Kalyan08:20 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi08:25 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar08:27 AM
 
 
Ambernath08:33 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer