xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96310
Train Number A10
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Ambernath06:10 AM
 
Ulhasnagar06:16 AM
 
Vithalwadi06:18 AM
 
Kalyan06:23 AM
 
Thakurli06:30 AM
 
Dombivili06:33 AM
 
Kopar06:36 AM
 
Diva06:41 AM
 
Mumbra06:45 AM
 
Kalwa06:51 AM
 
Thane06:56 AM
 
Mulund07:00 AM
 
Nahur07:03 AM
 
Bhandup07:06 AM
 
Kanjurmarg07:09 AM
 
Vikhroli07:12 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:16 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:19 AM
 
Kurla07:22 AM
 
Sion07:26 AM
 
Matunga07:29 AM
 
Dadar07:33 AM
 
Parel07:36 AM
 
Currey Road07:39 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:41 AM
 
Byculla07:43 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:46 AM
 
Masjid07:49 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:52 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer