xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 12:54 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96317
Train Number A31
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST12:54 PM
 
 
Masjid12:57 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:59 PM
 
 
Byculla01:02 PM
 
0 km
Chinchpokli01:04 PM
 
 
Currey Road01:06 PM
 
 
Parel01:09 PM
 
 
Dadar01:13 PM
 
 
Matunga01:17 PM
 
 
Sion01:20 PM
 
 
Kurla01:24 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar01:27 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar01:30 PM
 
 
Vikhroli01:34 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg01:38 PM
 
 
Bhandup01:41 PM
 
 
Nahur01:44 PM
 
 
Mulund01:48 PM
 
 
Thane01:53 PM
 
 
Kalwa01:57 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:03 PM
 
 
Diva02:07 PM
 
 
Kopar02:12 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:15 PM
 
 
Thakurli02:19 PM
 
 
Kalyan02:25 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi02:30 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar02:32 PM
 
 
Ambernath02:38 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer