xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 01:50 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96321
Train Number A35
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST01:50 PM
 
Masjid01:53 PM
 
Sandurst Road01:55 PM
 
Byculla01:58 PM
 
Chinchpokli02:00 PM
 
Currey Road02:02 PM
 
Parel02:05 PM
 
Dadar02:08 PM
 
Matunga02:11 PM
 
Sion02:14 PM
 
Kurla02:18 PM
 
Vidhyavihar02:21 PM
 
Ghatkopar02:24 PM
 
Vikhroli02:28 PM
 
Kanjurmarg02:31 PM
 
Bhandup02:34 PM
 
Nahur02:37 PM
 
Mulund02:40 PM
 
Thane02:45 PM
 
Kalwa02:49 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:55 PM
 
 
Diva02:59 PM
 
 
Kopar03:04 PM
 
 
Dombivili03:07 PM
 
 
Thakurli03:11 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:17 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi03:22 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar03:24 PM
 
 
Ambernath03:30 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer