xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Ambernath(A) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:38 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96328
Train Number A60
Starting From Ambernath(A)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Ambernath07:38 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar07:44 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi07:46 PM
 
 
Kalyan07:52 PM
 
 
Thakurli07:59 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:02 PM
 
 
Kopar08:06 PM
 
 
Diva08:11 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:15 PM
 
 
Kalwa08:21 PM
 
 
Thane08:26 PM
 
 
Mulund08:31 PM
 
 
Nahur08:34 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:37 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:40 PM
 
 
Vikhroli08:43 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:47 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:50 PM
 
 
Kurla08:53 PM
 
 
Sion08:57 PM
 
 
Matunga09:00 PM
 
 
Dadar09:04 PM
 
 
Parel09:07 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:10 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:12 PM
 
 
Byculla09:14 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:17 PM
 
 
Masjid09:20 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:24 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer