xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 04:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96329
Train Number A43
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST04:13 PM
 
Masjid04:16 PM
 
Sandurst Road04:18 PM
 
Byculla04:21 PM
 
Chinchpokli04:23 PM
 
Currey Road04:25 PM
 
Parel04:28 PM
 
Dadar04:31 PM
 
Matunga04:34 PM
 
Sion04:37 PM
 
Kurla04:41 PM
 
Vidhyavihar04:44 PM
 
Ghatkopar04:47 PM
 
Vikhroli04:51 PM
 
Kanjurmarg04:54 PM
 
Bhandup04:57 PM
 
Nahur05:00 PM
 
Mulund05:03 PM
 
Thane05:08 PM
 
Kalwa05:12 PM
 
Mumbra05:18 PM
 
Diva05:22 PM
 
Kopar05:27 PM
 
Dombivili05:30 PM
 
Thakurli05:34 PM
 
Kalyan05:40 PM
 
Vithalwadi05:45 PM
 
Ulhasnagar05:47 PM
 
Ambernath05:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer