xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 08:13 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96333
Train Number A57
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:13 PM
 
Masjid08:16 PM
 
Sandurst Road08:18 PM
 
Byculla08:21 PM
 
Chinchpokli08:23 PM
 
Currey Road08:25 PM
 
Parel08:28 PM
 
Dadar08:31 PM
 
Matunga08:34 PM
 
Sion08:37 PM
 
Kurla08:41 PM
 
Vidhyavihar08:44 PM
 
Ghatkopar08:47 PM
 
Vikhroli08:51 PM
 
Kanjurmarg08:54 PM
 
Bhandup08:57 PM
 
Nahur09:00 PM
 
Mulund09:03 PM
 
Thane09:08 PM
 
Kalwa09:12 PM
 
Mumbra09:18 PM
 
Diva09:22 PM
 
Kopar09:27 PM
 
Dombivili09:31 PM
 
Thakurli09:35 PM
 
Kalyan09:41 PM
 
Vithalwadi09:46 PM
 
Ulhasnagar09:48 PM
 
Ambernath09:54 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer