xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Ambernath(A) at 08:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96335
Train Number A59
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST08:40 PM
 
Masjid08:43 PM
 
Sandurst Road08:45 PM
 
Byculla08:48 PM
 
Chinchpokli08:50 PM
 
Currey Road08:52 PM
 
Parel08:55 PM
 
Dadar08:58 PM
 
Matunga09:01 PM
 
Sion09:04 PM
 
Kurla09:08 PM
 
Vidhyavihar09:11 PM
 
Ghatkopar09:14 PM
 
Vikhroli09:18 PM
 
Kanjurmarg09:21 PM
 
Bhandup09:24 PM
 
Nahur09:27 PM
 
Mulund09:30 PM
 
Thane09:36 PM
 
Kalwa09:41 PM
 
Mumbra09:47 PM
 
Diva09:51 PM
 
Kopar09:56 PM
 
Dombivili10:00 PM
 
Thakurli10:04 PM
 
Kalyan10:10 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi10:15 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar10:17 PM
 
 
Ambernath10:23 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer