xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 09:40 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96337
Train Number A61
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:40 PM
 
 
Masjid09:43 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:45 PM
 
 
Byculla09:48 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:50 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:52 PM
 
 
Parel09:55 PM
 
 
Dadar09:58 PM
 
 
Matunga10:01 PM
 
 
Sion10:04 PM
 
 
Kurla10:08 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:11 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:14 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:18 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:21 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:24 PM
 
 
Nahur10:27 PM
 
 
Mulund10:30 PM
 
 
Thane10:35 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:39 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:45 PM
 
 
Diva10:49 PM
 
 
Kopar10:54 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:58 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:02 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:08 PM
 
 
Vithalwadi11:13 PM
 
 
Ulhasnagar11:16 PM
 
 
Ambernath11:20 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer