xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Ambernath(A) at 11:52 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96343
Train Number A65
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Ambernath(A)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST11:52 PM
 
 
Masjid11:55 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road11:57 PM
 
 
Byculla12:01 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:02 AM
 
 
Currey Road12:04 AM
 
 
Parel12:07 AM
 
 
Dadar12:10 AM
 
 
Matunga12:14 AM
 
 
Sion12:17 AM
 
 
Kurla12:21 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:24 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:27 AM
 
 
Vikhroli12:31 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:34 AM
 
 
Bhandup12:37 AM
 
 
Nahur12:40 AM
 
 
Mulund12:43 AM
 
 
Thane12:48 AM
 
 
Kalwa12:52 AM
 
 
Mumbra12:58 AM
 
 
Diva01:02 AM
 
 
Kopar01:07 AM
 
 
Dombivili01:10 AM
 
 
Thakurli01:13 AM
 
 
Kalyan01:19 AM
 
 
Vithalwadi01:24 AM
 
 
Ulhasnagar01:26 AM
 
 
Ambernath01:32 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer