xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 12:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96401
Train Number N1
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST12:15 AM
 
Masjid12:18 AM
 
Sandurst Road12:20 AM
 
Byculla12:23 AM
 
Chinchpokli12:25 AM
 
Currey Road12:27 AM
 
Parel12:30 AM
 
Dadar12:33 AM
 
Matunga12:36 AM
 
Sion12:39 AM
 
Kurla12:43 AM
 
Vidhyavihar12:46 AM
 
Ghatkopar12:49 AM
 
Vikhroli12:53 AM
 
Kanjurmarg12:56 AM
 
Bhandup12:59 AM
 
Nahur01:02 AM
 
Mulund01:05 AM
 
Thane01:09 AM
 
Kalwa01:13 AM
 
Mumbra01:19 AM
 
Diva01:23 AM
 
Kopar01:28 AM
 
Dombivili01:32 AM
 
Thakurli01:36 AM
 
Kalyan01:43 AM
 
Shahad01:47 AM
 
Ambivili01:50 AM
 
Titwala01:56 AM
 
Khadavli02:03 AM
 
Vasind02:10 AM
 
Asangaon02:16 AM
 
Atgaon02:25 AM
 
Khardi02:35 AM
 
Kasara03:00 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer