xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 04:25 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96402
Train Number N2
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kasara04:25 AM
 
Khardi04:42 AM
 
Atgaon04:52 AM
 
Asangaon05:02 AM
 
Vasind05:08 AM
 
Khadavli05:15 AM
 
Titwala05:22 AM
 
Ambivili05:28 AM
 
Shahad05:31 AM
 
Kalyan05:37 AM
 
Thakurli05:42 AM
 
Dombivili05:45 AM
 
Kopar05:48 AM
 
Diva05:53 AM
 
Mumbra05:57 AM
 
Kalwa06:03 AM
 
Thane06:08 AM
 
Mulund06:12 AM
 
Nahur06:15 AM
 
Bhandup06:18 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:21 AM
 
Vikhroli06:24 AM
 
Ghatkopar06:28 AM
 
Vidhyavihar06:31 AM
 
Kurla06:34 AM
 
Sion06:38 AM
 
Matunga06:41 AM
 
Dadar06:45 AM
 
Parel06:48 AM
 
Currey Road06:51 AM
 
Chinchpokli06:53 AM
 
Byculla06:55 AM
 
Sandurst Road06:58 AM
 
Masjid07:01 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:04 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer