xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 04:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96403
Train Number N3
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mumbai CST04:15 AM
 
Masjid04:18 AM
 
Sandurst Road04:20 AM
 
Byculla04:23 AM
 
Chinchpokli04:25 AM
 
Currey Road04:27 AM
 
Parel04:30 AM
 
Dadar04:33 AM
 
Matunga04:36 AM
 
Sion04:39 AM
 
Kurla04:43 AM
 
Vidhyavihar04:46 AM
 
Ghatkopar04:49 AM
 
Vikhroli04:53 AM
 
Kanjurmarg04:56 AM
 
Bhandup04:59 AM
 
Nahur05:02 AM
 
Mulund05:05 AM
 
Thane05:10 AM
 
Kalwa05:14 AM
 
Mumbra05:20 AM
 
Diva05:24 AM
 
Kopar05:29 AM
 
Dombivili05:32 AM
 
Thakurli05:36 AM
 
Kalyan05:43 AM
 
Shahad05:47 AM
 
Ambivili05:50 AM
 
Titwala05:56 AM
 
Khadavli06:03 AM
 
Vasind06:10 AM
 
Asangaon06:19 AM
 
Atgaon06:28 AM
 
Khardi06:38 AM
 
Kasara06:56 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer