xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai CST at 05:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96404
Train Number N4
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai CST
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kasara05:00 AM
 
Khardi05:17 AM
 
Atgaon05:27 AM
 
Asangaon05:37 AM
 
Vasind05:43 AM
 
Khadavli05:50 AM
 
Titwala05:57 AM
 
Ambivili06:03 AM
 
Shahad06:06 AM
 
Kalyan06:12 AM
 
Thakurli06:17 AM
 
Dombivili06:20 AM
 
Kopar06:23 AM
 
Diva06:28 AM
 
Mumbra06:32 AM
 
Kalwa06:38 AM
 
Thane06:42 AM
 
Mulund06:46 AM
 
Nahur06:49 AM
 
Bhandup06:52 AM
 
Kanjurmarg06:55 AM
 
Vikhroli06:58 AM
 
Ghatkopar07:02 AM
 
Vidhyavihar07:05 AM
 
Kurla07:08 AM
 
Sion07:12 AM
 
Matunga07:15 AM
 
Dadar07:19 AM
 
Parel07:22 AM
 
Currey Road07:25 AM
 
Chinchpokli07:27 AM
 
Byculla07:29 AM
 
Sandurst Road07:32 AM
 
Masjid07:35 AM
 
Mumbai CST07:38 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer