xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Kasara(N) at 05:00 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96405
Train Number N5
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Kasara(N)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST05:00 AM
 
 
Masjid05:03 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road05:05 AM
 
 
Byculla05:08 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli05:10 AM
 
 
Currey Road05:12 AM
 
 
Parel05:15 AM
 
 
Dadar05:18 AM
 
 
Matunga05:21 AM
 
 
Sion05:24 AM
 
 
Kurla05:28 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar05:31 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar05:34 AM
 
 
Vikhroli05:38 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg05:41 AM
 
 
Bhandup05:44 AM
 
 
Nahur05:47 AM
 
 
Mulund05:50 AM
 
 
Thane05:55 AM
 
 
Kalwa05:59 AM
 
 
Mumbra06:05 AM
 
 
Diva06:09 AM
 
 
Kopar06:14 AM
 
 
Dombivili06:17 AM
 
 
Thakurli06:21 AM
 
 
Kalyan06:28 AM
 
 
Shahad06:32 AM
 
 
Ambivili06:35 AM
 
 
Titwala06:41 AM
 
 
Khadavli06:48 AM
 
 
Vasind06:55 AM
 
 
Asangaon07:01 AM
 
 
Atgaon07:10 AM
 
 
Khardi07:20 AM
 
 
Kasara07:38 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer