xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kasara(N) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:05 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96406
Train Number N36
Starting From Kasara(N)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Kasara10:05 PM
 
 
Khardi10:22 PM
 
 
Atgaon10:32 PM
 
 
Asangaon10:41 PM
 
 
Vasind10:47 PM
 
 
Khadavli10:54 PM
 
 
Titwala11:02 PM
 
 
Ambivili11:10 PM
 
 
Shahad11:13 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:18 PM
 
 
Thakurli11:24 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:27 PM
 
 
Kopar11:30 PM
 
 
Diva11:35 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:39 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:45 PM
 
 
Thane11:49 PM
 
 
Mulund11:53 PM
 
 
Nahur11:56 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:59 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg12:02 AM
 
 
Vikhroli12:05 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar12:10 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar12:13 AM
 
 
Kurla12:16 AM
 
 
Sion12:20 AM
 
 
Matunga12:24 AM
 
 
Dadar12:27 AM
 
 
Parel12:29 AM
 
 
Currey Road12:32 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:34 AM
 
 
Byculla12:36 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:39 AM
 
 
Masjid12:42 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:45 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer