xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai CST To Kasara at 09:32 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96409
Train Number N31
Starting From Mumbai CST
Ending At Kasara
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST09:32 PM
 
 
Masjid09:35 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:37 PM
 
 
Byculla09:40 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:42 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:44 PM
 
 
Parel09:47 PM
 
 
Dadar09:50 PM
 
 
Matunga09:53 PM
 
 
Sion09:56 PM
 
 
Kurla10:00 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar10:03 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar10:06 PM
 
 
Vikhroli10:10 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg10:13 PM
 
 
Bhandup10:16 PM
 
 
Nahur10:19 PM
 
 
Mulund10:22 PM
 
 
Thane10:27 PM
 
 
Vasind10:29 PM
 
 
Kalwa10:31 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:37 PM
 
 
Diva10:41 PM
 
 
Kopar10:46 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:50 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:54 PM
 
 
Kalyan11:01 PM
 
 
Shahad11:06 PM
 
 
Ambivili11:09 PM
 
 
Titwala11:15 PM
 
 
Khadavli11:22 PM
 
 
Asangaon11:35 PM
 
 
Atgaon11:44 PM
 
 
Khardi11:54 PM
 
 
Kasara12:11 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer