xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Kalyan(K) To Asangaon(AN) at 05:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96501
Train Number KAN1
Starting From Kalyan(K)
Ending At Asangaon(AN)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Kalyan05:28 AM
 
Shahad05:32 AM
 
Ambivili05:35 AM
 
Titwala05:41 AM
 
Khadavli05:48 AM
 
Vasind05:55 AM
 
Asangaon06:03 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer