xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai(CST) at 06:11 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96502
Train Number AN2
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Asangaon06:11 AM
 
 
Vasind06:20 AM
 
 
Khadavli06:27 AM
 
 
Titwala06:34 AM
 
 
Ambivili06:40 AM
 
 
Shahad06:43 AM
 
 
Kalyan06:51 AM
 
 
Thakurli06:58 AM
 
 
Dombivili07:01 AM
 
 
Kopar07:04 AM
 
 
Diva07:09 AM
 
 
Mumbra07:13 AM
 
 
Kalwa07:19 AM
 
 
Thane07:24 AM
 
 
Mulund07:29 AM
 
 
Nahur07:32 AM
 
 
Bhandup07:35 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg07:38 AM
 
 
Vikhroli07:41 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar07:45 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar07:48 AM
 
 
Kurla07:51 AM
 
 
Sion07:55 AM
 
 
Matunga07:58 AM
 
 
Dadar08:03 AM
 
 
Parel08:06 AM
 
 
Currey Road08:09 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli08:11 AM
 
 
Byculla08:13 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road08:16 AM
 
 
Masjid08:19 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST08:22 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer