xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Asangaon(AN) at 07:42 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96511
Train Number AN7
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Asangaon(AN)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST07:42 AM
 
 
Masjid07:45 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road07:47 AM
 
 
Byculla07:50 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli07:52 AM
 
 
Currey Road07:54 AM
 
 
Parel07:57 AM
 
 
Dadar08:00 AM
 
 
Matunga08:03 AM
 
 
Sion08:06 AM
 
 
Kurla08:10 AM
 
 
Vidhyavihar08:13 AM
 
 
Ghatkopar08:16 AM
 
 
Vikhroli08:20 AM
 
 
Kanjurmarg08:23 AM
 
 
Bhandup08:26 AM
 
 
Nahur08:29 AM
 
 
Mulund08:32 AM
 
 
Thane08:37 AM
 
 
Kalwa08:41 AM
 
 
Mumbra08:47 AM
 
 
Diva08:51 AM
 
 
Kopar08:56 AM
 
 
Dombivili09:00 AM
 
 
Thakurli09:04 AM
 
 
Kalyan09:10 AM
 
 
Shahad09:14 AM
 
 
Ambivili09:17 AM
 
 
Titwala09:23 AM
 
 
Khadavli09:30 AM
 
 
Vasind09:37 AM
 
 
Asangaon09:45 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer