xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Asangaon(AN) at 01:30 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96515
Train Number AN13
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Asangaon(AN)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST01:30 PM
 
 
Masjid01:33 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road01:35 PM
 
 
Byculla01:38 PM
 
0 km
Chinchpokli01:40 PM
 
 
Currey Road01:42 PM
 
 
Parel01:45 PM
 
 
Dadar01:48 PM
 
 
Matunga01:51 PM
 
 
Sion01:54 PM
 
 
Kurla01:58 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar02:01 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar02:04 PM
 
 
Vikhroli02:08 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg02:11 PM
 
 
Bhandup02:14 PM
 
 
Nahur02:17 PM
 
 
Mulund02:20 PM
 
 
Thane02:26 PM
 
 
Kalwa02:31 PM
 
 
Mumbra02:37 PM
 
 
Diva02:41 PM
 
 
Kopar02:46 PM
 
 
Dombivili02:49 PM
 
 
Thakurli02:53 PM
 
 
Kalyan03:00 PM
 
 
Shahad03:04 PM
 
 
Ambivili03:07 PM
 
 
Titwala03:13 PM
 
 
Khadavli03:20 PM
 
 
Vasind03:27 PM
 
 
Asangaon03:35 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer