xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai(CST) at 07:43 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96518
Train Number AN28
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Asangaon07:43 PM
 
 
Vasind07:51 PM
 
 
Khadavli07:58 PM
 
 
Titwala08:05 PM
 
 
Ambivili08:11 PM
 
 
Shahad08:14 PM
 
 
Bhandup08:15 PM
 
 
Kalyan08:22 PM
 
 
Thakurli08:28 PM
 
 
Dombivili08:31 PM
 
 
Kopar08:34 PM
 
 
Diva08:39 PM
 
 
Mumbra08:43 PM
 
 
Kalwa08:49 PM
 
 
Thane08:53 PM
 
 
Mulund08:59 PM
 
 
Nahur09:02 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:08 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:11 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:15 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:18 PM
 
 
Kurla09:21 PM
 
 
Sion09:25 PM
 
 
Matunga09:28 PM
 
 
Dadar09:32 PM
 
 
Parel09:35 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:38 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:40 PM
 
 
Byculla09:42 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:45 PM
 
 
Masjid09:48 PM
 
 
Mumbai CST09:52 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer