xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mumbai(CST) To Asangaon(AN) at 08:56 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96519
Train Number AN29
Starting From Mumbai(CST)
Ending At Asangaon(AN)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Mumbai CST08:56 PM
 
 
Masjid08:59 PM
 
 
Sandurst Road09:01 PM
 
 
Byculla09:04 PM
 
 
Chinchpokli09:06 PM
 
 
Currey Road09:08 PM
 
 
Parel09:11 PM
 
 
Dadar09:14 PM
 
 
Matunga09:17 PM
 
 
Sion09:20 PM
 
 
Kurla09:24 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar09:27 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar09:30 PM
 
 
Vikhroli09:34 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg09:37 PM
 
 
Bhandup09:40 PM
 
 
Nahur09:43 PM
 
 
Mulund09:46 PM
 
 
Thane09:51 PM
 
 
Kalwa09:56 PM
 
 
Mumbra10:02 PM
 
 
Diva10:06 PM
 
 
Kopar10:11 PM
 
 
Dombivili10:15 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:19 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:25 PM
 
 
Shahad10:29 PM
 
 
Ambivili10:32 PM
 
 
Titwala10:38 PM
 
 
Khadavli10:45 PM
 
 
Vasind10:52 PM
 
 
Asangaon11:00 PM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer