xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Asangaon(AN) To Mumbai(CST) at 10:10 PM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


CENTRAL RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 96520
Train Number AN32
Starting From Asangaon(AN)
Ending At Mumbai(CST)
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Asangaon10:10 PM
 
 
Vasind10:18 PM
 
 
Khadavli10:25 PM
 
 
Titwala10:33 PM
 
 
Ambivili10:41 PM
 
 
Shahad10:44 PM
 
 
Kalyan10:52 PM
 
 
Thakurli10:57 PM
 
 
Dombivili11:00 PM
 
 
Kopar11:03 PM
 
 
Diva11:08 PM
 
 
Mumbra11:12 PM
 
 
Kalwa11:18 PM
 
 
Thane11:22 PM
 
 
Mulund11:26 PM
 
 
Nahur11:29 PM
 
 
Bhandup11:32 PM
 
 
Kanjurmarg11:35 PM
 
 
Vikhroli11:38 PM
 
 
Ghatkopar11:43 PM
 
 
Vidhyavihar11:46 PM
 
 
Kurla11:49 PM
 
 
Sion11:53 PM
 
 
Matunga11:57 PM
 
 
Dadar12:01 AM
 
 
Parel12:03 AM
 
 
Currey Road12:06 AM
 
 
Chinchpokli12:08 AM
 
 
Byculla12:10 AM
 
 
Sandurst Road12:13 AM
 
 
Masjid12:16 AM
 
 
Mumbai CST12:19 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer